Matchändringar - Östergötlands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
P19 Div.1 2020 - Region 3
2020-04-12 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Svärtinge SK 2020-02-21 07:51
2020-04-26 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Västerviks FF 2020-02-21 07:52
2020-05-10 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Smedby AIS 2020-02-21 07:52
2020-05-17 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Oskarshamns AIK 2020-02-21 07:52
2020-05-24 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Motala AIF FK 2020-02-21 07:52
2020-06-07 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - IFK Berga 2020-02-21 07:52
2020-06-21 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Åtvidabergs FF 2020-02-21 07:53
2020-08-30 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Västerviks FF 2020-02-21 07:53
2020-09-13 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Smedby AIS 2020-02-21 07:53
2020-09-20 15:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Oskarshamns AIK 2020-02-21 07:54
F17 2020 - Södra Svealand
2020-04-18 Gideonsbergs IF - Boo FF 2020-02-15 22:11
2020-04-18 16:00 Nacka FC - KIF Örebro DFF/Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-17 12:43
2020-04-19 14:00 Sätra SK - IK Sturehov 2020-02-16 14:53
2020-04-25 12:00 IK Sturehov - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-02-17 22:35
2020-05-03 17:00 Nacka FC - IK Sturehov 2020-02-17 12:42
2020-05-09 12:00 IK Sturehov - Jarlabergs IF 2020-02-17 22:36
2020-05-10 14:00 Sätra SK - Nacka FC 2020-02-16 14:53
2020-05-10 15:45 Boo FF - Stuvsta IF 2020-02-21 10:55
2020-05-24 12:00 IK Sturehov - Hammarby IF FF 2020-02-17 22:33
2020-05-24 14:00 Sätra SK - Jarlabergs IF 2020-02-16 14:54
2020-05-24 15:45 Boo FF - Nacka FC 2020-02-21 10:55
2020-06-06 12:00 IK Sturehov - Boo FF 2020-02-17 22:35
2020-06-07 14:00 Sätra SK - Stuvsta IF 2020-02-16 14:54
2020-06-18 18:00 IK Sturehov - KIF Örebro DFF/Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-17 22:37
2020-06-21 14:00 Sätra SK - KIF Örebro DFF/Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-16 14:54
2020-08-09 15:45 Boo FF - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-02-21 10:57
2020-08-10 19:00 IK Sturehov - Sätra SK 2020-02-18 15:47
2020-08-22 12:00 IK Sturehov - Nacka FC 2020-02-17 22:38
2020-08-23 14:00 Sätra SK - Gideonsbergs IF 2020-02-16 14:54
2020-08-29 17:00 Stuvsta IF - KIF Örebro DFF/Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-20 16:50
2020-09-05 12:00 IK Sturehov - Stuvsta IF 2020-02-17 22:39
2020-09-06 14:00 Sätra SK - Linköpings FC/BK Kenty 2020-02-16 14:55
2020-09-13 14:00 Sätra SK - Boo FF 2020-02-16 14:55
2020-09-27 14:00 IK Sturehov - Linköpings FC/BK Kenty 2020-02-17 22:40
2020-09-27 14:00 Sätra SK - Hammarby IF FF 2020-02-16 14:55
LågenergiHus Herrcup, Grupp C
2020-02-23 20:00 Dulqad IK - Vikingstads SK 2020-02-17 10:01
LågenergiHus Herrcup, Grupp J
2020-02-23 13:00 Krokeks IF - Åby IF 2020-02-17 08:03
2020-03-07 11:00 Krokeks IF - Kuddby IF 2020-02-21 09:53
Dam Division 2 Nordöstra Götaland
2020-04-12 13:00 Motala AIF FK - Eneby BK 2020-02-14 13:54
2020-04-19 17:00 Motala AIF FK - Borens IK 2020-02-18 15:50
2020-04-25 16:00 Motala AIF FK - Svärtinge SK 2020-02-14 13:53
2020-05-09 17:00 Motala AIF FK - Tjust IF FF 2020-02-14 13:53
2020-05-16 15:00 Motala AIF FK - Tranås FF-Torpa AIS 2020-02-14 13:45
2020-05-31 15:00 Motala AIF FK - BK Kenty 2020-02-14 13:45
2020-06-05 19:00 Motala AIF FK - Vimmerby IF 2020-02-14 13:45
2020-06-28 18:00 Borens IK - Motala AIF FK 2020-02-18 15:50
2020-08-15 18:00 Motala AIF FK - AC Studenterna 2020-02-14 13:44
2020-08-27 19:00 Motala AIF FK - IF Eksjö Fotboll 2020-02-14 13:43
2020-09-12 15:00 Motala AIF FK - Mjölby FC 2020-02-14 13:41
Träningsmatcher ÖFF
2020-02-19 19:00 Eneby BK - IF Sylvia 2020-02-16 11:14
2020-02-22 12:30 AFK Linköping - Vimmerby IF 2020-02-21 09:44
Träningsmatcher FDK
2020-02-21 19:00 Boxholms IF - Sommens AIF 2020-02-14 21:20
2020-03-15 18:00 Lkpg Kenty DFF B - Svärtinge SK 2020-02-17 16:38
2020-04-04 12:00 Linköping Kenty DFF - Smedby AIS 2020-02-17 16:36
DM P19 Grupp A
2020-03-08 16:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - FC Linköping City 2020-02-19 14:26
2020-03-21 17:00 FC Linköping City - Smedby AIS 2020-02-19 15:10
2020-03-28 14:00 Hjulsbro IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna 2020-02-19 11:03
2020-04-05 16:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Svärtinge SK 2020-02-19 14:27
DM F19
2020-02-28 19:00 Mjölby FC - Smedby AIS 2020-02-16 21:50
2020-03-14 13:00 Borens IK - Hjulsbro IK 2020-02-18 16:03
2020-03-29 12:30 Smedby AIS - Borens IK 2020-02-18 15:50
2020-04-03 19:00 Mjölby FC - Hjulsbro IK 2020-02-15 15:09
2020-04-13 16:30 Hjulsbro IK - Smedby AIS 2020-02-20 09:21
2020-04-22 18:30 Borens IK - Mjölby FC 2020-02-17 16:56
DM P17 Grupp A
2020-03-15 14:30 Smedby AIS - Svärtinge SK 2020-02-19 16:18
DM P17 Grupp B
2020-02-29 15:00 FC Linköping City - BK Kenty 2020-02-19 15:12
2020-03-15 14:00 BK Kenty - Hjulsbro IK 2020-02-16 09:12
2020-03-29 14:00 FC Linköping City - Tallboda IF 2020-02-19 15:15
2020-04-18 14:30 BK Kenty - Tallboda IF 2020-02-18 16:09
DM P 17 Grupp C
2020-03-01 10:00 Vikingstads SK - IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro 2020-02-18 20:10
2020-03-07 16:30 Motala AIF FK - BK Derby 2020-02-17 14:30
2020-03-28 17:00 Motala AIF FK - Vikingstads SK 2020-02-17 14:30
2020-04-12 12:00 Vikingstads SK - Mjölby AI FF 2020-02-18 18:43
DM F17
2020-03-07 13:00 Mantorps FF - BK Kenty 2020-02-18 06:37
2020-03-12 19:00 IK Waria - IK Östria Lambohov 2020-02-20 20:08
2020-03-15 17:00 Mjölby FC - Smedby AIS 2020-02-19 17:13
2020-03-21 12:15 BK Kenty - IK Waria 2020-02-19 07:19
2020-03-22 10:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Mjölby FC 2020-02-17 08:52
2020-04-05 18:00 IK Östria Lambohov - Smedby AIS 2020-02-17 08:54
2020-04-05 19:00 Mjölby FC - BK Kenty 2020-02-18 21:50
2020-04-13 16:30 BK Kenty - IK Östria Lambohov 2020-02-18 15:13
2020-04-13 17:00 Mantorps FF - Mjölby FC 2020-02-18 08:01
2020-04-19 17:00 BK Kenty - Smedby AIS 2020-02-18 15:12
2020-04-23 20:00 Mjölby FC - IK Waria 2020-02-14 19:45
DM P 15 Grupp C
2020-03-21 18:20 BK Ljungsbro/Wreta - Motala AIF FK 2020-02-20 16:56
2020-03-22 19:00 Borens IK - Mjölby AI FF 2020-02-17 15:48
2020-04-12 19:00 Borens IK - BK Ljungsbro/Wreta 2020-02-17 15:49
DM F15 Grupp A
2020-03-14 14:30 Smedby AIS - Kimstad GoIF 2020-02-14 15:31
2020-03-29 14:00 Kimstad GoIF - Lindö FF 2020-02-17 14:55
DM F15 Grupp B
2020-03-28 16:00 BK Kenty - Stångebro United BK 2020-02-17 09:38
2020-04-13 14:15 BK Derby - BK Kenty 2020-02-17 16:20
DM F 15 Grupp C
2020-03-15 16:00 IK Östria Lambohov - IFK Wreta Kloster/BK Ljungsbro 2020-02-17 08:52